o2.Pl o2.pl

Forum.o2.Pl

forum.o2.pl receives about 303,500 unique visitors and 1,192,755 (3.93 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2,591.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,514,905.99. According to Alexa Traffic Rank forum.o2.pl is ranked number 1,623 in the world and 0.0607% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Poland and links to network IP address 193.17.41.104.

About - forum.o2.pl

Wiadomości, darmowe konta e-mail, program TV, chat, randki i komunikator Tlen.pl.
Forum dyskusyjne
How did forum.o2.pl look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is forum.o2.pl?

Daily Unique Visitors:
303,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
9,105,000
Daily Pageviews:
1,192,755 (3.93 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,623 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0607% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Poland 83.4%84.8%20
United Kingdom 6.5%5.2%931
Germany 2.8%2.8%2716
Netherlands 1.5%2.2%898
Ireland 0.9%0.7%724
Norway 0.8%0.6%803

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
o2.pl
78.43%64.52%2.96
poczta.o2.pl
38.95%12.81%1.18
poczta10.o2.pl
20.11%19.84%3.55
forum.o2.pl
1.98%1.02%1.85
profil.o2.pl
1.35%0.58%1.55
randki.o2.pl
0.23%0.88%14
pomoc.o2.pl
0.21%0.13%2.2
kuchnia.o2.pl
0.19%0.07%1.4
m.o2.pl
0.17%0.07%1.5
OTHER
0%0.07%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush forum.o2.pl
Domain:
  forum.o2.pl
Rank:
  141,211
Organic Keywords:
  1,202
Organic Traffic:
  7,590
Organic Cost:
  $10,507.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  65
Page Authority:
  62
MozRank:
  6

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
3,154
Total Backlinks:
  511,917
Follow Links:
  468,695
Nofollow Links:
  43,222
Referring Domains:
  2,740
Referring IPs:
  2,649

How socially engaged is forum.o2.pl?

Facebook:
  33
Google +:
  175
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much forum.o2.pl can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$2,591.00
Monthly Revenue:
$77,730.00
Yearly Revenue:
$945,715.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Poland 1,011,456$1,830.74
United Kingdom 62,023$386.40
Germany 33,397$161.31
Netherlands 26,241$133.56
Ireland 8,349$41.41
Norway 7,157$37.93

How much money do forum.o2.pl lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$759.19
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$22,775.69
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$277,104.26
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
362,538
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
10,876,136
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
132,326,327
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Poland 333,781$604.14
United Kingdom 9,924$61.82
Germany 9,685$46.78
Netherlands 4,461$22.71
Ireland 3,256$16.15
Norway 1,431$7.59

How much is forum.o2.pl worth?

Website Value:
$1,514,905.99

Where is forum.o2.pl hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
193.17.41.104
ASN:
AS31080 
ISP:
o2 Sp. Z.o.o. 
Server Location:
Poland
 

Other sites hosted on 193.17.41.104

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does forum.o2.pl load?

Average Load Time:
(5094 ms) 19 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 5 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://i.wp.pl/a/i/stg/gfk/sst_100.js
http://a.wpimg.pl/a/i/stg/wpjslib_103.js
http://partner.googleadservices.com/gpt/pubads_impl_95.js
http://fntajkb.wp.pl/cGxpa2kvMjMyMDg2XzIwMTYwOTE1MTQwLmpz
http://rek.www.wp.pl/display.js?rekid=232086&rektype=1&phtml=forum.o2.pl/&PWA_adbd=0&PWAsw=412&PWAsh=732&PWAbn=chrome&PWAhour=5&PWAminute=22&PWAref=unknown&PWAflash=0&PWAr=35374092101119460
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://forum.o2.pl/css/main.css?201202141700

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Serwis wykorzy…j informacji w and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Polityce prywatności renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
E-mail 20GB and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Poznałem dziew…downe!?! (403) and 11 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
| renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Hasło: and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Wszystko dla m…żki, WWW itp.) and 98 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Aktywne tematy…ch 48 godzin » renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Szukaj: and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
GSM / Telefonia komórkowa and 22 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
[15.09.2016] and 96 others render only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels) .
13:36 and 193 others render only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels) .
Forum służące…poznajmy się'. and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Jesteś niezalogowany/a! renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Zaloguj się and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
» and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Zaloguj się, a…oje tematy..." renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Redakcja poleca renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
[13.09, 12:33] and 4 others render only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels) .
Znasz to forum? renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
[14.09.2016] renders only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels) .
22:16 renders only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels) .
Inne tematy renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
REKLAMA renders only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels) .
Korzystanie z…cza akceptację and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
wszelkie prawa zastrzeżone. and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Grupa Wirtualna Polska renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.pudelek.pl/" class="snag">Pudelek</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/ja.php" class="f11">Mój profil</a> and 12 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="text" name="login" class="s_input"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit" class="s_button"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/emotikony.php" class="f12">Buźki vel emotikony</a> and 88 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/aktualne.php" class="f12bord">Aktywne tematy…ch 48 godzin »</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="text" name="q"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/zaloguj.php" class="f11">Zaloguj się »</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/forum.php?id_f=22" class="f12">Inne tematy</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://fntajkb.wp.pl/cGxpa2kvMjMyMDg2XzIwMTYwOTE1MTQwLmpz (expiration not specified)
http://forum.o2.pl/_img/folder.gif (expiration not specified)
http://forum.o2.pl/_img/ikonka_pudelek.png (expiration not specified)
http://forum.o2.pl/_img/ikonka_wrzuta.png (expiration not specified)
http://forum.o2.pl/_img/logo_o2.gif (expiration not specified)
http://forum.o2.pl/emotikony/oczko.gif (expiration not specified)
http://forum.o2.pl/js/cupopup.js (expiration not specified)
http://forum.o2.pl/js/jquery-1.4.4.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://owabgxis.wp.pl/ylwho1tbceiq50r74zn_p3xjs9862vfkudgmyl.gif (expiration not specified)
http://a.wpimg.pl/a/i/stg/wpjslib_103.js (5 minutes)
http://i.wp.pl/a/i/stg/gfk/sst_100.js (5 minutes)
http://adv.wp.pl/RM/Box/c/b/prebid/config/o2_m_forum_o2_pl.js (15 minutes)
http://j.o2.pl/gemius/xgemius.js (2 hours)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
http://j.o2.pl/header/o2/images/ikonka_poczta.gif (24 hours)
http://j.o2.pl/header/o2/images/nag_forum.gif (24 hours)
http://j.o2.pl/header/o2/images/px_ver.gif (24 hours)
http://sgcdn.o2.pl.sds.o2.pl/cookieMonster.min.js (3 days)

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 5.3KiB (53% reduction).

Compressing http://sgcdn.o2.pl.sds.o2.pl/cookieMonster.min.js could save 5.3KiB (53% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 583B (60% reduction).

Compressing http://forum.o2.pl/_img/folder.gif could save 583B (60% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 629B (13% reduction).

Minifying http://j.o2.pl/gemius/xgemius.js could save 629B (13% reduction) after compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  85
Vendor reliability:
  85
Privacy:
  85
Child safety:
  57

Site Categories (dmoz)

W Sieci/Portale

What sites are related to forum.o2.pl?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Thu, 15 Sep 2016 12:22:14 GMT
Server: Apache
Location: http://forum.o2.pl//
Content-Length: 228
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Set-Cookie: SID=g5-3; path=/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 15 Sep 2016 12:22:14 GMT
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=103vguo81jcg18jsm3f9hql2r6; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html
Set-Cookie: SID=g5-2; path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 193.17.41.104 3587

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 371 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
forum.o2.pl widget